Dana Vespoli - MegaPack

Dana Vespoli - MegaPack


Also known as: Faith, Dana, Diana Vespoli
Born: September 22, 1972
San Francisco, California, U.S.
Ethnicity: Caucasian, Asian
Nationality: American
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Bra/cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Enhanced
Height: 5 ft 7 in (1.70 m)
Weight: 114 lb (52 kg)
Body type: Athletic
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Black, Brown, Long, Straight

Dana Vespoli, a native of the San Francisco Bay Area, entered the adult industry as a performer in 2003. Dana had been a fan of porn from an early age, often renting movies during college. She came into the business as a fan of John Stagliano, John Leslie and Joey Silvera, eventually appearing in some of Silvera and Leslie's titles. She began directing in 2006 for New Sensations/Digital Sin, and went on to direct for Mach 2 Entertainment, Bang Bros., Filly Films and Combat Zone. She shoots her own camera and stills and prefers to work with a very small cast and crew. Dana's primary interests are psychosexual scenarios and hard-core, fetish-based sex.

Sex Acts... The girls blow the guys They 69 and then they fuck the girl doggy, spoon, cowgirl, missionary, and standing doggy, with plenty of pussy-to-mouth in between some scene are Fetish play with toys girl fucking girl ass fucking with toys , toys play

376 scenes featuring Dana Vespoli fucking other girls (oral, fingering dildos bdsm) and various numbers of guys at the same time. (blowjobs, anal, doggy, cowgirl, missionary,)

Comments Dana Vespoli - MegaPack:
Information
Users of Guests are not allowed to comment this publication.