Heather Silk - MegaPack

Heather Silk - MegaPack


Clips: 59
Size: 23.57 GB

Year: 2004-2014
Genre: Milf, Threesome, Blowjob, Lesbian, Solo, Dildo, Strapon, Seduction

Birth Name: Heather Duprey
Date of Birth: 20 May, 1981
Aliases: Silky Thumper, Heather Silk, Heather, Evelyn Everhard
Birthday: May 20, 1981
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: Miami, Florida
Ethnicit: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Colors: Brown/Blond
Measurements: 32C-24-32
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Tattoos: Wings lower back
Non-Ear Piercings: Navel




Comments Heather Silk - MegaPack:
Information
Users of Guests are not allowed to comment this publication.